Dj DeviL

Dj DeviL

Name: Yeasin Sagor
Other name: Dj DeviL, Dj DeviL
Birth Place: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Address: 9/B, Zindabahar 2nd Lane Dhaka-1100
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 6’0″
Born: 11-08-1990
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: Graduated
Language: English , Bangla & Hindi
Genre: Electronic
Played Since: 2006
Favorite person: Mother
Favorite DJs: Nikhil sahni (NYK) , Dj Chirag , Dj Jaan
About: I like to hear music loudly . I like to hangout wid all of my frndz nd also family . . . I am a simple person 😛

Hire Dj Now!!!