Dj Fami

DJ fami

Name: Dj Fami
Other name: Dj Fami, Fami, Fami Cutee
Birth Place: Bangladesh
Address: lalbagh, Dhaka
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’2″
Born: 26/02/1995
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: BBA
Language: Bangla, English, Hindi, Urdu, Panjabi
Genre: Dutch, House, Trance
Played Since: 2012
Favorite person: Mom
Favorite DJs: Armin van Buuren, Dj Nyk
About: PROFESSIONAL DJ AT BD DJ”S INDUSTRY. OFFICIAL MEMBER OF DREAM WEAVER.
DJ GEAR:
PIONEER-CDJ – 1000 MK3
PIONEER-DJM – 800
PIONEER-HDJ – 1000
Numark Mixtrack Pro & Numark Mixdeck Express

Hire Dj Now!!!