Dj Hridoy Pro

Dj hridoy pro

Dj hridoy pro

Name: Tanvir islam Hridoy
Other name: Dj hridoy Pro, Pro
Birth Place: Bangladesh
Address: 1435/A khilgaon chowrasta,khilgaon,Dhaka.
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’9”
Born: 1993
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: Hsc candidate
Language: Bangla
Genre: Dutch, Electro dutch and club house
Played Since: 2011
Favorite person: Mother
Favorite DJs: Dj Chetas

Hire Dj Now!!!

Exclusive Interview Of Dj Hridoy Pro

  • Whats your full name?

-Tanvir islam Hridoy

  • Whats your favorite tune right now?

-Final Countdown.

  • What is your favorite genre?

-Dutch

  • How did you get into DJing?

-Youtube

  • Name your three favorite artists?

-Dj chetas,Dj Afrojack and Dj Aks

  • What are your favorite hardware tools?

-Pioneer cdj 850 nd pioneer 600 mixer

  • What would you do if you were the last person left on earth?

-I don’t know

  • One thing you would like to change about yourself?

-my angriness

  • What do you think about the use of drugs in the DJ party?

-it is false

  • What is the best part of life as a deejay?

-my house and house members

  • What is the worst part about DJing?

-selfishness

  • What are the plans for the future?

-create a new era of djing

  • Share something about yourself…

-m a younger dj in bd.djing is my hobby nt my Professiona. i enjoy it vry much nd i want 2 create a new era of dj.i always say welcome nd best of luck 2 new dj.thank you