Dj Maesha

DJ Maesha

Name: Maesha Mustafa
Other name: DJ Maesha, Maesha
Birth Place: Dhaka,Bangladesh
Address: Khilgaon, Taltola, Dhaka.
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’3″
Born: 17/02/1997
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: HSC
Language: Bangla, English, Hindi
Genre: Electro, house, dutch, bollywood&progressive
Played Since: 2012
Favorite person: My Mother
Favorite DJs: David Guetta, Dj Juicy M
About: I(DJ Maesha) have started my djing carrier in the year of 2012.. When my carrier started I was the youngest female DJ of Bangladesh, I have played in almost every kinds of DJ Programs and parties. Throughout my carrier, i had been working in every possible arena to accomplish that magical skill to make any type of crowd jump on their feet with my wavy and magical beats…

Hire Dj Now!!!