Dj Rahul Singh

Dj Rahul Singh

Name: RAHUL SINGH
Other name: DJ RAHUL SINGH, DJ RAHUL SINGH
Birth Place: CHITTAGONG, BANGLADESH.
Address: 7 NO. JAMAL KHAN BY LAIN-4000 CHITTAGONG, BANGLADESH
Profession: PROFESSIONAL DISC JOCKEY.
Height: 5’2″
Born: 28TH JANUARY 1990
Citizenship: BANGLADESHI
Education: GRADUATED (B.B.A)
Language: BANGLA, ENGLISH, HINDI
Genre: CLUB, HOUSE & TRANCE
Played Since: 2008
Favorite person: DJ AKHIL TALREJA
Favorite DJs: DJ AKS (DUBAI)
DJ RAHUL SINGHâ„¢ DISCOGRAPHY:
DJ RAHUL SINGH BORN AND BROUGHT UP AT CHITTAGONG IN BANGLADESH.
HE IS INTO DJING SINCE 6 YEARS STARTED DOING PRIVATE PARTIES,EVENTS,CORPORATE SHOWS AND THEN FINALLY TO CLUBBING.
MUSIC HAS ALWAYS BEEN THE BIGGEST PASSION IN HIS LIFE AND HE LOVE TO SHARE THIS PASSION WITH ALL THE MUSIC LOVERS.
SPINNED WITH THE MOST HAPPENING DJ’S IN CHITTAGONG.
MUSIC STYLE:
DJ RAHUL SINGH PLAYS PROGRESSIVE GROOVES RECORDS,VENUS RECORDS,ROCK,HIP HOP,R & B,HOUSE(LATIN,FUNKY,VOCAL,ELECTRONIC,TECHNO,PROGRESSIVE ETC.)
DJ RAHUL SINGH IS COMMITTED TO EVERY ASPECT OF HIS SHOW.HIS EXTENSIVE REPERTOIRE AND EXCELLENT AUDIENCE RAPPORT GUARANTEE A FANTASTIC NIGHT BEYOND YOUR EXPECTATIONS & AN AUDIENCE DANCING FROM START TO FINISH!

Hire Dj Now!!!