Dj Rayhan

dj rayhan

Name: Rayhan
Other name: Dj Rayhan, Rayhan
Birth Place: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Address: Bangshal, Dhaka
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’11”
Born: 4th October 1990
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: BBA
Language: Bangla, English, Hindi, Urdu
Genre: Club, Electro, House, Dutch, etc.
Played Since: 2008
Favorite person: Dad & Mom
Favorite DJs: DJ Prince Vi, DJ Rahat Vi, DJ BaPpi Dada, DJ Jaan Vi, DJ Mishu Vi, DJ Wahid Vi, DJ Himu Vi
About: INTRODUCING MYSELF TO THE WORLD OF MUSIC AS A DJ…ME DEEJAY RAYHAN.I FEEL PROUD TO LET U KNOW THAT I’M STUDYING MUSIC PRODUCTION & SOUND EDITING FOR A LONG TIME & FOR ABOUT 2008 AS A CLUB & MOBILE DJ IN BANGLADESH….I FEEL GLAD WHEN I USED TO PLAY IN CLUBS.I JUST LOVE TO MAKE PEOPLE DANCE & ROCK DA FLOOR LIKE NEVER B4…I’M ALSO PLAYING AT THE COMMERCIAL PARTY,PRIVATE PARTY,FASHION SHOW,HOUSE PARTY,WEDDING/BRIDAL PARTY,GET TOGETHER PARTY,CORPORATE PARTY,BIRTHDAY PARTY,CHRISTMAS PARTY,CLASS PARTY,FOREIGN PARTY,31st NIGHT PARTY,OPEN YARD SHOW,ADVERTISEMENT(RAMP MODELING)PRIVATE PARTIES.I ALSO FEEL GOOD TO MAKE PEOPLE DANCE OF DIFFERENT AGE & DIFFERENT TYPES OF PEOPLE IN A SINGLE FLOOR…WHEN I TALK ABOUT GENER,I’M JUST MAD ABOUT ELECTRO HOUSE.I USUALLY PLAY HIP HOP,HOUSE,RETRO,BHANGRA & DUTCH MIXES ALSO.MY GOAL IS TO INTRODUCE MY CREATION TO THE WORLDWIDE PARTY LOVER THROUGH A DIFFERENT TYPE OF MUSIC.I LOVE MY FANS MORE THAN MY PRODUCTION.BT I HAVE TO GO FOR IT COZ I’M INSPIRED BY MY FANS…

Hire Dj Now!!!