Dj Real

Dj real

Dj real

Name: Aftab Ahmed Real
Other name: Dj Real, Vdj Real Ahmed
Birth Place: Bangladesh
Address: 42/2 Distelariy road, Gandaria, Dhaka 1204.
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’8″
Born: December 1, 1984
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: BAC
Language: Bangla, Hindi, English
Genre: R&B, HIP HOP, DUTCH & ALL Genre
Played Since: 2005
Favorite person: My Mom and Me
Favorite DJs: Dj Tiesto, David Guetta, Afrojack, Hardwell and Dj Rahat
About: Nothing special about myself.

Exclusive Interview Of Dj Real

  • What’s your full name?

– Aftab Ahmed Bhuiyan

  • What is your favourite genre?

– Dutch

  • Exactly what means “Vdj” to you?

– That means “Video Disc Jockey”

  • What are your favourite hardware or software tools?

– I lick software tools fl studio 9.1

  • Name your three favourite artists?

– Dj Tiësto, David guetta, Martin Garrix

  • What do you think about the use of drugs in the DJ party?

– No

  • Where do you learn djing?

– GARAGE (DJ REPAIRING HOUSE)

  • Share something about yourself.

– 2014, this year biggest achieved in my life. This year i finished 1500+ show.

Hire Dj Now!!!