DJ Sameer

DJ Sameer 1

Name: Ashik Hosain Smr
Other name: DJ Sameer, DJ Sameer
Birth Place: Old Town Dhaka, Bangladesh
Address: 134 Agasadek Road Dhaka ,Old Town
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’6″
Born: 04-05-1992
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: Inter complete
Language: Bangla, English, Hindi
Genre: Electro house, Electro progressive, Dirty dutch, Electro funk, Dancecore(Hands UP), HardStyle, Rnb & Gless
Played Since: 2012
Favorite person: Prophet Muhammad (sm)
Favorite DJs: Hardwell,DJ NYK DJ LIJO
About: I m DJ & Producer.

Hire Dj Now!!!