Dj Sunny

Dj Sunny MNR

Name: MD SUNNY
Other name: Dj Sunny, Dj Sunny
Birth Place: Bangladesh
Address: RUPGONJ,NARAYANGONJ
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’6″
Born: 12/12/1993
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: DHAKA BIGGYAN COLLAGE
Language: Bangla, English, Hindi, French
Genre: DUTCH,ELECTRO,HOUSE,CLUB
Played Since: 2009
Favorite person: MY MOTHER
Favorite DJs: DJ SOLOVY,DJ TIESTO,DJ NYK
About: I M DJ Sunny.I m started my dj carrier in the year of 2009.Doing Dj iz ma passion. You can enjoy my own remix at my party IN Live.I have played all most every club in BD.

Hire Dj Now!!!