Dj Tanu

dj tanu (2)

Name: Mizanur Rahman (Tanu)
Other name: Dj Tanu, Dj Tanu
Birth Place: Bangladesh
Address: Block-C, Road-5, Bashundhara, Dhaka.
Profession: Professional Disc Jockey
Height: 5’5″
Born: 18 November 1995
Citizenship: Bangladeshi
Education: Cambrian College.
Language: Bangla, English
Genre: Electro, Dutch
Played Since: 2012
Favorite person: DaD, MoM
Favorite DJs: Hardwell, Tiesto, Aviici, David Guetta, W&W, DJ Chetas, DJ Meraz
About: DJ TANU is one of the most youngest DJ & has been spinning since 2012 in Bangladesh. DJING is a HOBBY & PASSION for him. DJ TANU able to feel the mood of his audience & he has the magical skill to make any type of crowd jump on their feet with his all favorite musical genres ranging through House, Electro,Techno,Trance & Dutch.
For him it has become the way of life.Music means everything to him,it is the way he express him..
MISUC IS MY PASSION>>>>>MUSIC IS MY LIFE…!!!!!
I like to stay with my friends most of the time. I am mostly interested in doing DJ. Doing DJ is such a fun thing to do. I like to stay in cool. don’t like those guys who flirt with girls but i am one of them. just kidding!!!!!!

Hire Dj Now!!!

Here is a collection of places you can buy bitcoin online right now.